Phoenix Zoo Move & Groove

Phoenix, AZ



PLACE
BIB
NAME
TIME
PACE
AGE
GENDER
GENDER PLACE
 

5K Overall Females

 
1st
 2748
Caris Markos
00:22:02
 7:06/mile
 28
 F
 1
 
 
2nd
 2743
Jade Maestas
00:22:26
 7:13/mile
 25
 F
 2
 
 
3rd
 2737
Brianna Loff
00:23:12
 7:28/mile
 19
 F
 3
 

5K Overall Males

 
1st
 2760
Jules Miller
00:17:57
 5:47/mile
 31
 M
 1
 
 
2nd
 2927
Flash Santoro
00:18:46
 6:03/mile
 41
 M
 2
 
 
3rd
 2687
David Hurdle
00:19:06
 6:09/mile
 32
 M
 3
 

5K Female 8 & Under

 
1st
 2820
Kailah Rodriguez
00:25:20
 8:10/mile
 7
 F
 10
 
 
2nd
 2215
Olivia Mccabe
00:30:04
 9:41/mile
 5
 F
 49
 
 
3rd
 2214
Ava Mccabe
00:30:43
 9:54/mile
 6
 F
 52
 

5K Male 8 & Under

 
1st
 2792
Kyle Petree
00:26:47
 8:38/mile
 8
 M
 30
 
 
2nd
 2062
Mikey Hernandez
00:29:16
 9:26/mile
 6
 M
 48
 
 
3rd
 2433
Brody Allen
00:30:44
 9:54/mile
 8
 M
 64
 

5K Female 9 to 10

 
1st
 2875
Avery Thomas
00:29:49
 9:37/mile
 9
 F
 45
 
 
2nd
 2384
Isabel Araujo
00:32:28
 10:28/mile
 10
 F
 74
 
 
3rd
 2382
Sonia Morales
00:33:45
 10:53/mile
 10
 F
 92
 

5K Male 9 to 10

 
1st
 2204
Joshua Fowler
00:24:41
 7:57/mile
 10
 M
 18
 
 
2nd
 2373
Elijah Tanon
00:24:59
 8:03/mile
 10
 M
 20
 
 
3rd
 2548
Luca Calero
00:30:23
 9:47/mile
 9
 M
 61
 

5K Female 11 - 13

 
1st
 2943
Cassidy Semerard
00:30:49
 9:56/mile
 12
 F
 54
 
 
2nd
 2402
Noelle Dean
00:33:04
 10:39/mile
 11
 F
 82
 
 
3rd
 2668
Cheyenne Hardge
00:37:10
 11:59/mile
 12
 F
 130
 

5K Male 11 - 13

 
1st
 2270
Stephen Gonzales
00:27:17
 8:47/mile
 11
 M
 34
 
 
2nd
 2442
Chase Sondrup
00:27:43
 8:56/mile
 13
 M
 37
 
 
3rd
 2415
Ethan Kennedy
00:29:53
 9:38/mile
 13
 M
 55
 

5K Female 14 - 17

 
1st
 2099
Kiara Santoro
00:24:06
 7:46/mile
 14
 F
 6
 
 
2nd
 2769
Sophie Neumann
00:28:52
 9:18/mile
 16
 F
 32
 
 
3rd
 2581
Shalicia Colelay
00:29:23
 9:28/mile
 15
 F
 38
 

5K Male 14 - 17

 
1st
 2281
Dima Mexin
00:24:52
 8:01/mile
 15
 M
 19
 
 
2nd
 2282
Daniel Mexin
00:25:05
 8:05/mile
 16
 M
 21
 
 
3rd
 2924
Hunter Spivey
00:25:45
 8:18/mile
 15
 M
 25
 

5K Female 18 - 24

 
1st
 2737
Brianna Loff
00:23:12
 7:28/mile
 19
 F
 3
 
 
2nd
 2778
Natali Olveda
00:23:45
 7:39/mile
 24
 F
 4
 
 
3rd
 2505
Julianna La Luzerne
00:25:04
 8:05/mile
 23
 F
 9
 

5K Male 18 - 24

 
1st
 2790
Eliseo Perez
00:19:36
 6:19/mile
 22
 M
 5
 
 
2nd
 2761
Diego Miranda
00:22:52
 7:22/mile
 22
 M
 10
 
 
3rd
 2283
Artem Mexin
00:22:52
 7:22/mile
 19
 M
 11
 

5K Female 25 - 29

 
1st
 2748
Caris Markos
00:22:02
 7:06/mile
 28
 F
 1
 
 
2nd
 2743
Jade Maestas
00:22:26
 7:13/mile
 25
 F
 2
 
 
3rd
 2839
Amber Schow
00:26:07
 8:25/mile
 26
 F
 16
 

5K Male 25 - 29

 
1st
 2166
Brett Miller
00:19:25
 6:15/mile
 29
 M
 4
 
 
2nd
 2440
Jonathon Jones
00:25:09
 8:06/mile
 28
 M
 23
 
 
3rd
 2502
Dexter Presley
00:26:36
 8:34/mile
 29
 M
 29
 

5K Female 30 - 34

 
1st
 2493
Melissa Wabbington
00:25:42
 8:17/mile
 31
 F
 11
 
 
2nd
 2492
Sarah Steen
00:25:51
 8:20/mile
 32
 F
 12
 
 
3rd
 2829
Meredith Sanchez-Castillo
00:25:56
 8:21/mile
 31
 F
 15
 

5K Male 30 - 34

 
1st
 2760
Jules Miller
00:17:57
 5:47/mile
 31
 M
 1
 
 
2nd
 2687
David Hurdle
00:19:06
 6:09/mile
 32
 M
 3
 
 
3rd
 2494
Derek Wabbington
00:24:09
 7:47/mile
 34
 M
 14
 

5K Female 35 - 39

 
1st
 2654
Sarah Greenup
00:23:58
 7:43/mile
 38
 F
 5
 
 
2nd
 2784
Griselda Ortega
00:24:23
 7:51/mile
 35
 F
 7
 
 
3rd
 2569
Jen Childress
00:24:57
 8:02/mile
 37
 F
 8
 

5K Male 35 - 39

 
1st
 2717
William Kranz
00:21:41
 6:59/mile
 36
 M
 8
 
 
2nd
 2819
Ryan Rodgers
00:23:20
 7:31/mile
 37
 M
 12
 
 
3rd
 2788
Ryan Paterick
00:24:26
 7:52/mile
 39
 M
 15
 

5K Female 40 - 44

 
1st
 2645
Natalie Glaefke
00:26:37
 8:35/mile
 42
 F
 18
 
 
2nd
 2753
Cari Mcminn
00:29:21
 9:27/mile
 44
 F
 37
 
 
3rd
 2739
Diane Loff
00:29:44
 9:35/mile
 43
 F
 43
 

5K Male 40 - 44

 
1st
 2927
Flash Santoro
00:18:46
 6:03/mile
 41
 M
 2
 
 
2nd
 2794
Daryl Piotrowski
00:20:39
 6:39/mile
 44
 M
 6
 
 
3rd
 2167
Bryan Scobee
00:23:41
 7:38/mile
 42
 M
 13
 

5K Female 45 - 49

 
1st
 2060
Charlotte Kaiden
00:26:33
 8:33/mile
 47
 F
 17
 
 
2nd
 2274
Michele Slatcher
00:29:24
 9:28/mile
 46
 F
 39
 
 
3rd
 2410
Liz Welsh
00:30:18
 9:46/mile
 49
 F
 50
 

5K Male 45 - 49

 
1st
 2294
Scott Vining
00:28:50
 9:18/mile
 49
 M
 44
 
 
2nd
 2615
Jeffrey Esker
00:30:14
 9:45/mile
 45
 M
 59
 
 
3rd
 2378
Arnold Mejia
00:30:47
 9:55/mile
 48
 M
 65
 

5K Female 50 - 54

 
1st
 2025
Amy Papacek
00:25:56
 8:21/mile
 51
 F
 14
 
 
2nd
 2846
Judy Seely
00:27:42
 8:56/mile
 53
 F
 21
 
 
3rd
 2092
Yvette Hermanski
00:28:23
 9:09/mile
 54
 F
 28
 

5K Male 50 - 54

 
1st
 2524
Dean Bacalzo
00:21:47
 7:01/mile
 51
 M
 9
 
 
2nd
 2857
Jeff Smith
00:27:08
 8:44/mile
 53
 M
 33
 
 
3rd
 2656
Stephane Groulx
00:28:53
 9:18/mile
 53
 M
 46
 

5K Female 55 - 59

 
1st
 2712
Dawn Kinsley
00:28:15
 9:06/mile
 57
 F
 25
 
 
2nd
 2616
Karen Eynon
00:31:21
 10:06/mile
 56
 F
 58
 
 
3rd
 2019
Sally Mills
00:32:19
 10:25/mile
 56
 F
 72
 

5K Male 55 - 59

 
1st
 2747
Bob Marabella
00:20:54
 6:44/mile
 55
 M
 7
 
 
2nd
 2884
Michael Tucker
00:28:28
 9:10/mile
 58
 M
 41
 
 
3rd
 2196
Doug Henggeler
00:28:39
 9:14/mile
 55
 M
 42
 

5K Female 60 - 64

 
1st
 2845
Jeanne Seely
00:27:55
 9:00/mile
 62
 F
 23
 
 
2nd
 2727
Marian Lawson
00:29:15
 9:25/mile
 62
 F
 35
 
 
3rd
 2510
Sharon Adler
00:31:23
 10:07/mile
 60
 F
 59
 

5K Male 60 - 64

 
1st
 2586
Tom Curran
00:25:07
 8:05/mile
 62
 M
 22
 
 
2nd
 2262
Jim Greco
00:30:00
 9:40/mile
 62
 M
 57
 
 
3rd
 2180
Rob Clarke
00:31:38
 10:12/mile
 60
 M
 73
 

5K Female 65 - 69

 
1st
 2534
Linda Bloom
00:28:19
 9:07/mile
 66
 F
 27
 
 
2nd
 2445
Deleine Charette
00:32:53
 10:36/mile
 68
 F
 80
 
 
3rd
 2465
Judie Wheeler
00:38:03
 12:16/mile
 66
 F
 139
 

5K Male 65 - 69

 
1st
 2597
Jim Dickert
00:33:04
 10:39/mile
 69
 M
 88
 
 
2nd
 2860
Tom Stanski
00:38:29
 12:24/mile
 67
 M
 115
 
 
3rd
 2824
Anthony Romania
00:41:01
 13:13/mile
 66
 M
 128
 

5K Female 70 - 74

 
1st
 2871
Sandra Talley
00:46:01
 14:50/mile
 72
 F
 226
 
 
2nd
 2772
Carol Nodar
00:48:15
 15:33/mile
 70
 F
 252
 
 
3rd
 2740
Judi Longmeyer
00:49:10
 15:51/mile
 73
 F
 261
 

5K Male 70 - 74

 
1st
 2773
Robert Novack
00:29:56
 9:39/mile
 72
 M
 56
 
 
2nd
 2726
James Lawson
00:30:44
 9:54/mile
 71
 M
 63
 
 
3rd
 2706
Rick Kamm
00:31:44
 10:14/mile
 70
 M
 75
 

5K Female 75 & Over

 
1st
 2844
Janey Seely
00:28:31
 9:11/mile
 87
 F
 29
 
 
2nd
 2648
Cathy Gobins
01:02:26
 20:08/mile
 78
 F
 403
 
 
3rd
 2375
Dellcinus Lumpkin
01:27:02
 28:04/mile
 77
 F
 444
 

5K Male 75 & Over

 
1st
 2815
Richard Roberts
00:59:27
 19:10/mile
 75
 M
 202
 
 
2nd
 2917
Thurman Moon
00:59:36
 19:13/mile
 78
 M
 204